Wann |
Anlass |
Wo |
06.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 17 Qualirunde Gr. 1-3
|
Altdorf |
06.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 NLA Qualirunde Gr. 1-2.
|
Altdorf |
07.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 13 Qualirunde Gr. 2-3
|
Altdorf |
07.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 19 Qualirunde 3
|
Altdorf |
07.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 2.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 2-5
|
Männedorf |
07.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 2.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 1-4
|
Utzenstorf |
13.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 NLB Qualirunde Gr. 2-3
|
Ober-Winterthur |
13.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 NLB Qualirunde Gr. 1-4
|
Mosnang |
14.04.2024
|
KR | RB | Länderkampf A-D-CH
|
Höchst (A) |
14.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 1.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 1-4
|
Nürensdorf |
14.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 1.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 2-3
|
Möhlin |
15.04.2024
|
RB | KR Meldeschluss EM Junioren U19
|
|
27.04.2024
|
KR | RB | Länderkampf CH-F-A
|
Liestal (CH) |
28.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 11 Qualirunde Gr. 1-4
|
Pfungen |
28.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 11 Qualirunde Gr. 2-3
|
Frauenfeld |
28.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 2.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 1-3
|
Mosnang |
28.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 2.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 4-5
|
Frauenfeld |
28.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 2.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 2-6
|
Seon |
04.05.2024
|
RB | UCI Cycle-Ball World Cup
|
Mosnang (CH) |
04.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 19 Qualirunde 4
|
Möhlin |
05.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 3.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 5-6
|
Rothenburg |
05.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 17 Qualirunde Gr. 2-3
|
Frauenfeld |
05.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 13 Qualirunde Gr. 1-2
|
Ober-Winterthur |
05.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 3.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 3-4
|
Ober-Winterthur |
05.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 3.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 1-2
|
Amriswil |
05.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 1.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 2-4
|
Rothenburg |
05.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 1.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 1-5
|
Sirnach |
10.05.2024 - 11.05.2024
|
KR | RB UEC Junioren EM
|
Amorbach (D) |
13.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 17 Qualirunde Gr.uppe 3
|
Mosnang |
18.05.2024 - 20.05.2024
|
ER | KR | RB | Pfingstlager Magglingen
|
Magglingen |
25.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 13 Qualirunde Gr. 1-3
|
Pfungen |
25.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 NLA Qualirunde Gr. 2-3.
|
Pfungen |
26.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 11 Qualirunde Gr. 1-3
|
Oftringen |
26.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 11 Qualirunde Gr. 2-4
|
Mosnang |
26.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 2.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 3-4
|
Oftringen |
26.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 2.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 1-2
|
Mosnang |
26.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 2.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 5-6
|
Nürensdorf |
01.06.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 19 Qualirunde 5
|
Altdorf |
02.06.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 3.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 2-6
|
Rothenburg |
02.06.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 17 Qualirunde Gr. 1-2
|
Schöftland |
02.06.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 3.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 1-3
|
Schöftland |
02.06.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 3.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 4-5
|
Utzenstorf |
08.06.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 NLA Qualirunde Gr. 1-3.
|
Schöftland |
22.06.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 NLA Qualirunde Gr. 1-2.
|
Mosnang |
26.08.2024
|
RB | Meldeschluss EM U23
|
|
31.08.2024
|
RB | UCI Cycle-Ball World Cup
|
Hannover (D) |
07.09.2024
|
RB | UCI Cycle-Ball World Cup
|
Darmstadt (D) |
21.09.2024
|
RB | UEC EM U23
|
Grosskoschen (D) |
21.09.2024
|
RB | UCI Cycle-Ball World Cup
|
Denkendorf (D) |
05.10.2024
|
KR | RB SM Elite
|
Mörschwil |
05.10.2024
|
RB | KR | Schweizer-Meisterschaft Elite
|
Amriswil |
07.10.2024
|
RB | KR Meldeschluss WM Eilte
|
|
12.10.2024
|
RB | UCI Cycle-Ball World Cup
|
Altdorf (CH) |
25.10.2024 - 27.10.2024
|
RB | KR UCI World Championships
|
Bremen (D) |
09.11.2024
|
RB | UCI Cycle-Ball World Cup
|
St. Pölten |
23.11.2024
|
RB | UCI Cycle-Ball World Cup
|
Dorlisheim (F) |
07.12.2024
|
RB | UCI Cycle-Ball World Cup Final
|
Ailingen (D) |
07.06.2025 - 09.06.2025
|
ER | KR | RB | Pfingstlager Magglingen [prov.]
|
Magglingen |
23.05.2026 - 25.05.2026
|
ER | KR | RB | Pfingstlager Magglingen [prov.]
|
Magglingen |