Wann |
Anlass |
Wo |
06.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 17 Qualirunde Gr. 1-3
|
Altdorf |
06.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 NLA Qualirunde Gr. 1-2.
|
Altdorf |
07.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 13 Qualirunde Gr. 2-3
|
Altdorf |
07.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 19 Qualirunde 3
|
Altdorf |
07.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 2.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 2-5
|
Männedorf |
07.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 2.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 1-4
|
Utzenstorf |
13.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 NLB Qualirunde Gr. 2-3
|
Ober-Winterthur |
13.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 NLB Qualirunde Gr. 1-4
|
Mosnang |
14.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 1.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 1-4
|
Nürensdorf |
14.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 1.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 2-3
|
Möhlin |
28.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 11 Qualirunde Gr. 1-4
|
Pfungen |
28.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 11 Qualirunde Gr. 2-3
|
Frauenfeld |
28.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 2.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 1-3
|
Mosnang |
28.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 2.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 4-5
|
Frauenfeld |
28.04.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 2.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 2-6
|
Seon |
04.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 19 Qualirunde 4
|
Möhlin |
05.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 3.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 5-6
|
Rothenburg |
05.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 17 Qualirunde Gr. 2-3
|
Frauenfeld |
05.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 13 Qualirunde Gr. 1-2
|
Ober-Winterthur |
05.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 1.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 2-4
|
Rothenburg |
05.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 1.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 1-5
|
Sirnach |
05.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 3.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 3-4
|
Ober-Winterthur |
05.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 3.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 1-2
|
Amriswil |
13.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 17 Qualirunde Gr.uppe 3
|
Mosnang |
25.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 13 Qualirunde Gr. 1-3
|
Pfungen |
25.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 NLA Qualirunde Gr. 2-3.
|
Pfungen |
26.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 11 Qualirunde Gr. 2-4
|
Mosnang |
26.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 11 Qualirunde Gr. 1-3
|
Oftringen |
26.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 2.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 3-4
|
Oftringen |
26.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 2.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 1-2
|
Mosnang |
26.05.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 2.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 5-6
|
Nürensdorf |
01.06.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 19 Qualirunde 5
|
Altdorf |
02.06.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 3.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 2-6
|
Rothenburg |
02.06.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 U 17 Qualirunde Gr. 1-2
|
Schöftland |
02.06.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 3.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 1-3
|
Schöftland |
02.06.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 3.Liga Qualirunde Gr. 4-5
|
Utzenstorf |
08.06.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 NLA Qualirunde Gr. 1-3.
|
Schöftland |
22.06.2024
|
RB I SM 2024 NLA Qualirunde Gr. 1-2.
|
Mosnang |